Monday

cr=w-776,h-388-2.jpeg

North Holland

Monday 7.30pm - Leverton Leisure Centre

Chairperson - Zak

Tel: 07960 996287

cr=w-776,h-388.jpeg

Brigg 

Monday 7.30pm - Brigg Town Football Club

 

Chairperson - Sam

 

Tel: 07961 927490

rs=w-776,h-388,cg-true.jpeg

Grantham & District

Monday 7.30pm - Great Gonerby Social Club

Chairperson - Sophie

 

Tel: 07791 044865

Tuesday

rs=w_776,h_388,cg_true.webp

Coningsby

Tuesday 7.30pm

Tattershall Village Hall

Chairperson - Matt

Tel: 07437 677959

Corringham.webp

Corringham

Tuesday 7.30pm

The Rose & Crown, Upton

Chairperson - Alex

Tel: 07955 384937

received_383463969743779.jpg

Louth

Tuesday 7.30pm

The Cattle Market - Louth

Chairperson - Calum

Tel: 07903 223015

Wainfleet.webp

Wainfleet

Tuesday 7.30pm

Community Hall, Welton Le Marsh

Chairperson - Josh

Tel: 07939 868530

club-pic.jpg

Wragby

Tuesday 7.30pm

Venue TBC

Chairperson - Lorna

Tel: 07939 964944

H&S.webp

Heckington & Sleaford

Tuesday 7.30pm

Scredington Community Centre

Chairperson - Harry

Tel: 07940 272096

Wednesday

Alford.webp

Alford

Wednesday 7.30pm

Alford Cricket Club

Chairperson - Guy

Tel: 07900 148017

cr=t-0%,l-0%,w-100%,h-100%.jpeg

Harmston

Wednesday 7.30pm

Harmston Memorial Hall, School Lane

Chairperson - Beth

Tel: 07511 038334

56679312_631436677326045_224383580615213

Horncastle

Wednesday 7.30pm

Horncastle Squash Club

Chairperson - Danny

Tel: 07551 981865

MR.webp

Market Rasen

Wednesday 7.30pm

Market Rasen Rugby Club

Chairperson - Georgina

Tel: 07783 748175

Wragby.webp

Riseholme

Wednesday 7.30pm

Riseholme Showground Campus

(Rm10 - main Building)

Chairperson - Toby

Tel: 07801 833388

Spalding.webp

Spalding

Wednesday 7.30pm

Spalding Constitutional Club

Chairperson - James

Tel: 07506 760286

Spilsby.webp

Spilsby

Wednesday 7.30pm

The Club Room (Behind the Terrace)

Chairperson - Emily

Tel: 07926 979681

Stamford.webp

Stamford & District

Wednesday 7.30pm

Contact Chair for further details!

Chairperson - Andrew

Tel: 07860 502999